男女做那个

12/27/07

Home
Twin Cities Yoga
Yoga Books
Yoga Music
Yoga Videos
Yoga Links
Yoga Teacher Training
Asana Index
Yoga Philosophy
Bruce's Bio
Yoga Styles

男女做那个 

Lunarpages.com Web Hosting

New

bullet

男女做那个If you are a studio looking for instructors, or instructor looking for a studio
please contact me and I'll do my best to connect you with the best fit.

Mailing List

If you would like to be notified via e-mail when schedules are updated, please register here:

Overview

The links below attempt to capture all yoga classes offered in the Twin Cities Metro Area in terms of Day, Time, and Location.

This currently represents 1364 classes per week at 125 unique, active locations.

Click Below to find a class to meet your schedule:

Type

School

City

Contact Info

Dedicated YogaB.K.S. Iyengar Yoga CenterMinneapolis6128728708
e-mail
Dedicated YogaBalanceMinneapolis6128228777
e-mail
Dedicated YogaBikram St.PaulSt.Paul6512259642
e-mail
Dedicated YogaBikram Yoga White Bear LakeWhite Bear Lake6517621143
e-mail
Dedicated YogaBikram's Yoga College of IndiaMinneapolis6128709642
e-mail
Dedicated YogaBloomington YogaBloomington9528889642
e-mail
Dedicated YogaBODY PRAYERS of Twin CitiesCircle Pines7634130612
e-mail
Dedicated YogaBreathing RoomWayzata952473007
e-mail
Dedicated YogaCenter for HappinessMinneapolis6516494510
e-mail
Dedicated YogaCenter for Healthy LivingEden Prairie6128297642
e-mail
Dedicated YogaChanhassen Recreation CenterChanhassen9522271400
Dedicated YogaClosed Eyes YogaSt.Paul6516901402
e-mail
Dedicated YogaClouds In Water Zen CenterSt.Paul6512226968
e-mail
Dedicated YogaCompassionate Ocean Dharma CenterMinneapolis6128257658
e-mail
Dedicated YogaCore PowerMinneapolis6123759642
e-mail
Dedicated YogaCross Train Personal TrainingEagan6514525910
e-mail
Dedicated YogaDogwood StudioSt.Paul
e-mail
Dedicated YogaemPower Yoga and Personal Training (at Life Wellness Center)Lakeville6123845152
e-mail
Dedicated YogaGood Life YogaDeephaven9529136557
Dedicated YogaGrass Hopper Yoga StudioMinneapolis6128240278
e-mail
Dedicated YogaGreen Lotus Yoga Center11/24/20079523730055
e-mail
Dedicated YogaGriffin Martial ArtsMinneapolis6124083626
e-mail
Dedicated YogaHealing Waters of White Bear LakeWhite Bear Lake6516531660
e-mail
Dedicated YogaImage AttitudesLino Lakes6514294494
e-mail
Dedicated YogaInstitute of the Himalayan TraditionSt.Paul6516451291
e-mail
Dedicated YogaIsis Yoga Center (Body Knowledge and Shiatsu Center)Burnsville9524358448
e-mail
Dedicated YogaIyengar Yoga Center, St. PaulSt.Paul6516993166
e-mail
Dedicated YogaKula Center for Yoga and Movement StudiesSt.Paul6129909642
e-mail
Dedicated YogaLife ResourcesExcelsior6127996086
e-mail
Dedicated YogaMeditation Center, TheMinneapolis6123792386
e-mail
Dedicated YogaMi-An YogaMinneapolis6123744434
e-mail
Dedicated YogaMichelle's Yoga HouseEdina9522859642
e-mail
Dedicated YogaMidwest Karate and Yoga AssocSt.Louis Park6122721238
e-mail
Dedicated YogaMind Body SolutionsMinnetonka9524733700
e-mail
Dedicated YogaMinneapolis Yoga WorkshopMinneapolis6128252554
e-mail
Dedicated YogaMinnehaha YogaMinneapolis6127298387
e-mail
Dedicated YogaMovement Arts CenterMinneapolis6123338635
Dedicated YogaNeti-Neti NorthEast Yoga StudioMinneapolis6122509203
Dedicated YogaOmmotion Yoga StudioMinnetonka9524019540
e-mail
Dedicated YogaOne Yoga StudioMinneapolis6128726347
e-mail
Dedicated YogaPremier Fitness StudioWoodbury6517359653
e-mail
Dedicated YogaPresent Moment Herb and BooksMinneapolis6128243157
e-mail
Dedicated YogaRiverbend Yoga (was Viniyoga)St.Paul6512921166
e-mail
Dedicated YogaSol Yoga and MassageSt.Paul6512248800
e-mail
Dedicated YogaSoma YogaSt. Paul6129781012
e-mail
Dedicated YogaSt. Paul Yoga CenterSt.Paul6516447141
e-mail
Dedicated YogaSTILL MOVES Yoga & Movement TherapyMinneapolis6128218165
e-mail
Dedicated YogaSynergize YogaAnoka7634259419
e-mail
Dedicated YogataraNa YogaMinneapolis6128222646
e-mail
Dedicated YogaThe Healing Arts of Golden Valley Wellness CenterGolden Valley7635440644
e-mail
Dedicated YogaTree of Life YogaMinneapolis2022377834
e-mail
Dedicated YogaTwin Cities Tae Kwon DoEagan6516880480
e-mail
Dedicated YogaVitalitySt.Paul6512254151
Dedicated YogaWarrior's Cove (St.Louis Park)St.Louis Park9529350140
e-mail
Dedicated YogaWeigh Down in the ValleyStillwater
Dedicated YogaWellness Center EtcMinneapolis6127272989
e-mail
Dedicated YogaWest Bank KarateMinneapolis6123338635
e-mail
Dedicated YogaYoga Center of Minneapolis, Mpls StudioMinneapolis9523451943
e-mail
Dedicated YogaYoga Center of Minneapolis, St.Louis ParkSt.Louis Park7635251518
e-mail
Dedicated YogaYoga PrairieEden Prairie
e-mail
Dedicated YogaYoga SadhanaMinneapolis6127880709
e-mail
Dedicated YogaYoga: The Iyengar Method-Jeanne BarkeyMinneapolis6128245211
e-mail
Dedicated YogaYogaDevotion
e-mail
Dedicated YogaYogaStudioPlymouth7635578626
e-mail
Individual3bijasMinneapolis
e-mail
IndividualAgeless YogaWaite Park3202538029
e-mail
IndividualAmber HuttnerDeephaven9529136557
e-mail
IndividualAvatar Private Training StudioMinneapolis6123330466
e-mail
IndividualBalance for Life Fitness Center6516366820
e-mail
IndividualBegin With Intention (Ali Certain)6122817074
e-mail
IndividualCenter for Inner AwakeningMinneapolis6127214100
e-mail
IndividualEvolutionary YogaMinneapolis9176716412
e-mail
IndividualHeart and Hara Yogapine river
e-mail
IndividualJanet BerryhillSt.Paul6517739687
e-mail
IndividualJennifer Derryberry Mann
e-mail
IndividualLaughing Cobra YogaEdina6127221212
e-mail
IndividualLonna MosowEden Prairie9529419448
e-mail
IndividualLotus Sisters8524518045
e-mail
IndividualMarianne Wells YogaMinneapolis9529349642
e-mail
IndividualMary Bowman-Cline YogaMinneapolis6127820835
e-mail
IndividualNaturally Balanced BodyworksSt.Louis Park9529357905
e-mail
IndividualParker, MaryannMinneapolis9529279380
e-mail
IndividualPersonal Training by Julieshoreview6515924169
e-mail
IndividualShakti Yoga Online6127295289
e-mail
IndividualStudio TSt. Louis Park6126704589
e-mail
IndividualThe Art of YogaMinneapolis6128015522
e-mail
Individualtwin cities metro yogavaries6517305548
e-mail
IndividualVirginia Sattler-Reimer
e-mail
IndividualYoga at the WellMinneapolis
e-mail
IndividualYoga Mojo (Margie Weaver)6127207013
e-mail
IndividualYogaPriveMinneapolis6128500504
e-mail
YMCAYMCA (Blaisedale)Minneapolis6128275401
YMCAYMCA (Downtown MPLS)Minneapolis6123718700
YMCAYMCA (East)St.Paul6517718881
YMCAYMCA (Emma B. Howe-Northtown)Coon Rapids7637857882
YMCAYMCA (Midway)St.Paul6516464557
YMCAYMCA (Minnesota Valley)Burnsville9528989622
YMCAYMCA (NW Mpls)New Hope7635354800
YMCAYMCA (NW StPaul)Shoreview6514832671
YMCAYMCA (Ridgedale)Minnetonka9525447708
YMCAYMCA (Skyway)St.Paul6512924143
YMCAYMCA (South)West St.Paul6514570048
YMCAYMCA (Southdale)Edina9528352567
YMCAYMCA (Southeast)Woodbury6517319507
YMCAYMCA (Southwest)Eagan6514569622
YMCAYMCA (St.Croix Vallley)Hudson6514362883
YMCAYMCA (StPaul NE)White Bear Lake6517778103
Northwest Athletic ClubNorthwest Athletic Club, 98th StreetBloomington9528841612
Northwest Athletic ClubNorthwest Athletic Club, BurnsvilleBurnsville9524357127
Northwest Athletic ClubNorthwest Athletic Club, CrosstownEden Prairie9529344137
Northwest Athletic ClubNorthwest Athletic Club, Hwy 100Brooklyn Center7635353571
Northwest Athletic ClubNorthwest Athletic Club, Maple GroveMaple Grove7634945522
Northwest Athletic ClubNorthwest Athletic Club, Moore LakeFridley7635713080
Northwest Athletic ClubNorthwest Athletic Club, NormandaleBloomington9529442434
Northwest Athletic ClubNorthwest Athletic Club, St.Louis ParkSt.Louis Park9525465474
Northwest Athletic ClubNorthwest Athletic Club, Target CenterMinneapolis6126731200
Lifetime FitnessLifetime Fitness (Bloomington)Bloomington9528352222
Lifetime FitnessLifetime Fitness (Brooklyn Park)Brooklyn Park7634939393
Lifetime FitnessLifetime Fitness (Champlin)Champlin7635763000
Lifetime FitnessLifetime Fitness (Coon Rapids)Coon Rapids7637679000
Lifetime FitnessLifetime Fitness (Eagan)Eagan6516883000
Lifetime FitnessLifetime Fitness (Highland Park)St.Paul6516985000
Lifetime FitnessLifetime Fitness (Minneapolis)Minneapolis6127527000
Lifetime FitnessLifetime Fitness (Plymouth)Plymouth7635090909
Lifetime FitnessLifetime Fitness (Roseville)Roseville6516334444
Lifetime FitnessLifetime Fitness (Savage)Savage9522261222
Lifetime FitnessLifetime Fitness (St.Paul)St.Paul6512277777
Lifetime FitnessLifetime Fitness (Woodbury)Woodbury6517306000
Health ClubCalhoun Beach ClubMinneapolis6129279951
Health ClubChanhassen Fitness CenterChanhassen9529496173
e-mail
Health ClubDakotah Sport and FitnessPrior Lake9524966879
Health ClubEagan Community CenterEagan6516765550
Health ClubEssentials4fitnessMinneapolis6126234440
e-mail
Health ClubFirm, TheMinneapolis6123773003
e-mail
Health ClubFitness CrossroadsSt.Anthony6127881100
e-mail
Health ClubFlagship Athletic CenterEden Prairie9528292631
Health ClubGold's Gym (Vadnais Heights)Vadnais Heights6517668888
e-mail
Health ClubGold's Gym (White Bear Lake)White Bear Lake6517776800
e-mail
Health ClubH腖SAWoodbury6517305200
e-mail
Health ClubMarsh, TheMinnetonka9529352202
Health ClubNorthwestern Health Sciences UniversityBloomington9528884777
Health ClubOlympus 24Rosemount6513225552
Health ClubRiver Valley Athletic ClubStillwater6514397611
Health ClubRunning Wolf Fitness CenterMinneapolis6123273025
Health ClubSouthview Athletic ClubWest Saint Paul6514051660
e-mail
Health ClubSweatshop FitnessSt.Paul6516468418
e-mail
Health ClubUniversity of Minnesota Recreational Center
e-mail
Health ClubWhite Bear Racquet and SwimWhite Bear Lake6514261308
Health ClubYMCA (Midtown)Minneapolis6122154333
e-mail
Health ClubZenon's Dance SchoolMinneapolis6123381101
e-mail
Community EdCentury CollegeWhite Bear Lake6517793200
e-mail
Community EdDistrict 001 (Minneapolis)Minneapolis6126880000
Community EdDistrict 011 (Anoka-Hennepin)Coon Rapids7635061286
Community EdDistrict 191 (Burnsville, Eagan, Savage)Burnsville9527072000
e-mail
Community EdDistrict 194 (Lakeville)Lakeville9524697113
e-mail
Community EdDistrict 196 (Eagan, Rosemount, Apple Valley, Burnsville, Coates, Inver Grove Heights, Lakeville)Rosemount6514237925
Community EdDistrict 197 (Mendota, Mendota Heights, Sunfish Lake, Lillydale, Eagan, West St. Paul)Mendota Heights6516812389
Community EdDistrict 199 (Inver Grove Heights, South St.Paul)Inver Grove Heights6513063602
e-mail
Community EdDistrict 200 (Hastings)Hastings6514376111
e-mail
Community EdDistrict 270 (Hopkins)Hopkins9529884000
Community EdDistrict 271 (Bloomington)Bloomington9526816136
Community EdDistrict 272 (Eden Prairie)Eden Prairie9529756940
e-mail
Community EdDistrict 273 (Edina)Edina9528483956
Community EdDistrict 276 (Minnetonka)Minnetonka9529286419
e-mail
Community EdDistrict 280 (Richfield)Richfield6127986700
Community EdDistrict 281 (Robbinsdale)New Hope7635048028
e-mail
Community EdDistrict 282 (St.Anthony, New Brighton)St.Anthony6127061000
Community EdDistrict 284 (Wayzata)Wayzata7637435000
e-mail
Community EdDistrict 623 (Roseville, Arden Hills, Falcon Heigh)Roseville6516351600
Community EdDistrict 624 (White Bear Lake)White Bear Lake6514077501
Community EdDistrict 728 (Elk River)Elk River7632413520
Community EdDistrict 831 (Forest Lake)Forest Lake6519828100
Community EdDistrict 833 (Cottage Grove, St. Paul Park, NewporCottage Grove6514586600
e-mail
Community EdDistrict 876 (Annandale)Annadale
e-mail
Community Edfamilyvillage.netNew Hope7635460885
Community EdHopkins Center for the ArtsHopkins9529884073
e-mail
Community EdNew Brighton Community Ed6516382135
Community EdNormandale Community College
Community EdSt.Paul Community Ed6512938874
Community EdUniversity of St.ThomasSt.Paul6519626128
e-mail
Bally's FitnessBally's Fitness (Bloomington)Bloomington9528961000
Bally's FitnessBally's Fitness (Eagan)Eagan6514520044
Bally's FitnessBally's Fitness (Fridley)Fridley7635748888
Bally's FitnessBally's Fitness (Little Canada)Little Canada6514844444
Bally's FitnessBally's Fitness (New Hope)New Hope7635330101
Bally's FitnessBally's Fitness (St.Louis Park)St.Louis Park9529200212
Bally's FitnessBally's Fitness (St.Paul)St.Paul6516442444
Bally's FitnessBally's Fitness (Sun Ray)St.Paul6517144910
This site was last updated12/27/07 Home | YogaLunarpages.com Web Hosting